Aldão
Martinho Fernandes
Aldão
Azurém
Clara Matos
Azurém
Barco
Filipe Miranda
Barco
Brito
Nelson Pinto
Brito
Caldelas
Constantino Veiga
Caldelas
Candoso São Martinho
Rui Gonçalves
Candoso São Martinho
Costa
Vítor Matos
Costa
Creixomil
António Gonçalves
Creixomil
Fermentões
David Ribeiro
Fermentões
Gonça
André Duarte
Gonça
Gondar
Ângela Pereira
Gondar
Guardizela
Emília Pereira
Guardizela
Infantas
José Pereira
Infantas
Longos
José Ribeiro
Longos
Lordelo
José Miguel Reis
Lordelo
Mesão Frio
Alcino Sousa
Mesão Frio
Moreira de Cónegos
Eduardo Pereira
Moreira de Cónegos
Nespereira
José Francisco Faria
Nespereira
Pencelo
João Costa
Pencelo
Pevidém
António Ribeiro
Pevidém
Pinheiro
Diana Teixeira
Pinheiro
Polvoreira
Filipa Leite
Polvoreira
Ponte
Virgínia Encarnação
Ponte
Prazins Sta. Eufémia
Natália Fernandes
Prazins Sta. Eufémia
Ronfe
Elda da Silva
Ronfe
Sande São Martinho
Cláudia Silva
Sande São Martinho
São Torcato
Alberto Martins
São Torcato
Selho São Cristovão
Sandra Ribeiro
Selho São Cristovão
Serzedelo
Raul Peixoto
Serzedelo
Silvares
Ana Sofia Macedo
Silvares
UF Abação e Gémeos
José Araújo
UF Abação e Gémeos
UF Airão Sta. Maria, Airão S. João e Vermil
Tiago Silva
UF Airão Sta. Maria, Airão S. João e Vermil
UF Arosa e Castelões
António Pinheiro
UF Arosa e Castelões
UF Atães e Rendufe
Francisca Martins
UF Atães e Rendufe
UF Briteiros S. Salvador e Briteiros Sta. Leocádia
Diogo Costa
UF Briteiros S. Salvador e Briteiros Sta. Leocádia
UF Briteiros Sto. Estêvão e Donim
Fernando Ribeiro
UF Briteiros Sto. Estêvão e Donim
UF Candoso Santiago e Mascotelos
Manuel da Silva
UF Candoso Santiago e Mascotelos
UF Conde e Gandarela
Manuel Silva
UF Conde e Gandarela
UF Leitões, Oleiros e Figueiredo
Natividade Lopes
UF Leitões, Oleiros e Figueiredo
UF Oliveira, S. Paio e S. Sebastião
Rui Porfírio Silva
UF Oliveira, S. Paio e S. Sebastião
UF Prazins Sto. Tirso e Corvite
José Dias
UF Prazins Sto. Tirso e Corvite
UF Sande S. Lourenço e Balazar
Bruna Costa
UF Sande S. Lourenço e Balazar
UF Sande Vila Nova e Sande S. Clemente
Tiago Rodrigues
UF Sande Vila Nova e Sande S. Clemente
UF Selho S. Lourenço e Gominhães
Daniel Oliveira
UF Selho S. Lourenço e Gominhães
UF Serzedo e Calvos
Daniel Leite
UF Serzedo e Calvos
UF Souto Sta. Maria, Souto S. Salvador e Gondomar
Eduardo Fernandes
UF Souto Sta. Maria, Souto S. Salvador e Gondomar
UF Tabuadelo e S. Faustino
Joaquim Pinto
UF Tabuadelo e S. Faustino
Urgezes
Jorge Santos
Urgezes
Aldão
Azurém
Barco
Brito
Caldelas
Candoso São Martinho
Costa
Creixomil
Fermentões
Gonça
Gondar
Guardizela
Infantas
Longos
Lordelo
Mesão Frio
Moreira de Cónegos
Nespereira
Pencelo
Pevidém
Pinheiro
Polvoreira
Ponte
Prazins Sta. Eufémia
Ronfe
São Torcato
Sande São Martinho
Selho São Cristovão
Serzedelo
Silvares
UF Abação e Gémeos
UF Airão Sta. Maria, Airão S. João e Vermil
UF Arosa e Castelões
UF Atães e Rendufe
UF Briteiros S. Salvador e Briteiros Sta. Leocádia
UF Briteiros Sto. Estêvão e Donim
UF Candoso Santiago e Mascotelos
UF Conde e Gandarela
UF Leitões, Oleiros e Figueiredo
UF Oliveira, S. Paio e S. Sebastião
UF Prazins Sto. Tirso e Corvite
UF Sande S. Lourenço e Balazar
UF Sande Vila Nova e Sande S. Clemente
UF Selho S. Lourenço e Gominhães
UF Serzedo e Calvos
UF Souto Sta. Maria, Souto S. Salvador e Gondomar
UF Tabuadelo e S. Faustino
Urgezes